End of Report

5. závod České ligy BMX

Nižbor

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 23/Jun/2019 16:55:37

Fastest Time per Rider per Class

Total Entries = 137

Total Riders = ?


Příchozí 1
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
890 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Albert ŠTULC 2 55.791 0.000
21 Nižbor Racing Team Boh František TONCAR 2 56.442 0.651
39 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Max ŠABAKA 4 59.622 3.831
487 SC BMX Benátky Boh Marek NEHODA 4 61.332 5.541
19 ?Club Unknown? ? Martin HORNICH 2 62.486 6.695
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lea KREJČÍ 1 63.245 7.454
22 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Oto VODIČKA 3 65.226 9.435
23 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor KUDRNA 2 70.637 14.846
3 ?Club Unknown? ? Michal BROŽÍK 3 76.844 21.053

Příchozí 2
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
16 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Tadeáš JANEČEK 1 48.301 0.000
15 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Jonáš JANEČEK 4 50.540 2.239
733 BMX Bílina UsLA Anna LOHSE 3 51.306 3.005
960 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Elen LAPKOVÁ 4 51.722 3.421
50 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Miroslav DOJČENOVIČ 3 54.767 6.466
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matyas KREJČÍ 1 75.304 27.003

Boys 6
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
765 SC BMX Benátky Boh Artur KOHOUTEK 4 53.868 0.000
295 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Denis KREJČÍ 1 54.482 0.614
567 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek MIHALÍK 1 54.730 0.862
253 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš RAMPOUCH 2 54.751 0.883
373 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lukáš VANČO 1 55.207 1.339
303 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Mikuláš TŘASÁK 2 57.000 3.132
390 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Michal ČERNÝ 4 57.896 4.028
346 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Jakub HAUF 4 60.922 7.054
531 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Mikuláš ČERNÝ 2 61.885 8.017
523 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Jakub SCHMID 1 62.012 8.144

Boys 7
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
308 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Jan PONOCNÝ 1 47.911 0.000
429 BMX Bílina UsLA Tomáš LOHSE 1 48.400 0.489
212 SC BMX Benátky Boh Čeňek VALEŠ 4 48.748 0.837
109 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr NOVÁK 4 50.291 2.380
466 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Alex ANČINEC 3 50.381 2.470
18 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Stella TAMME 2 51.504 3.593
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Oliver KREJČÍ 4 52.037 4.126
484 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Ben KOZA 2 53.292 5.381
624 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠIPULA 4 53.373 5.462
774 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Erik MARTINI 1 54.443 6.532
100 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Kryštof ŠIMSA 1 56.394 8.483
876 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Štefan BASULTO 3 59.857 11.946

Boys 8
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
281 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Alan PĚTIOKÝ 2 44.824 0.000
265 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Dominik RÁLIŠ 3 44.948 0.124
84 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub DLOUHÝ 2 45.435 0.611
211 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Josef PROCHÁZKA 2 46.287 1.463
274 TJ BMX Pardubice Par František SEIDL 2 46.555 1.731
229 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard SVOBODA 1 46.770 1.946
67 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš VRKOČ 2 46.828 2.004
108 SC BMX Benátky Boh Narottam SUK 4 47.200 2.376
789 BMX Bílina UsLA Roman KRÁL 1 48.236 3.412
69 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Matyáš BLASL 4 48.596 3.772
222 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš KRNÁČ 4 49.012 4.188
529 BMX Bílina UsLA Adam DVOŘÁK 4 49.375 4.551
456 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 2 50.192 5.368
417 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David LAPKA 1 50.893 6.069
150 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kvido JIRAVA 4 51.287 6.463
977 SC BMX Benátky Boh Denis JUROŠKA 2 51.428 6.604
521 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 1 51.858 7.034
488 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš NEHODA 4 52.405 7.581
740 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lucie HERMANNOVÁ 4 54.726 9.902
92 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam ŠRAIL 3 55.210 10.386

Boys 9/10
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
101 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Tobias BLEIER 1 43.096 0.000
174 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Martin SPURNÝ 1 44.043 0.947
170 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan VOTOČEK 2 44.214 1.118
316 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Matyáš BUZEK 4 44.346 1.250
320 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David ČERNÝ 4 45.092 1.996
63 SC BMX Benátky Boh Václav KUBR 1 46.084 2.988
141 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 4 46.119 3.023
192 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Michal RUDOLF 3 46.199 3.103
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch MIKO 2 46.782 3.686
940 SC BMX Benátky Boh Petr KOTVAS 1 46.787 3.691
616 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej MIKO 1 48.513 5.417
152 BMX Bílina UsLA Patrik TOMAN 4 49.473 6.377
365 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Viktor PODUŠKA 4 52.023 8.927
901 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Dominik PETRUS 1 53.455 10.359

Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
515 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Karel DVOŘÁK 4 36.952 0.000
53 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr EDL 4 37.025 0.073
454 AUTOKLUB BMX team Dobřany Plz Jaroslav FEJFAR 1 38.338 1.386
729 SC BMX Benátky Boh Ondřej SVOBODA 3 38.859 1.907
583 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠTULC 4 39.632 2.680
504 SK BMX Klatovy Plz Miroslav ZÁMEČNÍK 1 40.961 4.009
59 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Miroslav JELÍNEK 1 41.253 4.301
609 FALER BIKE team UsLA Michal MAREŠ 3 42.097 5.145
24 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jaroslava KUBROVÁ 3 47.493 10.541
37 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jaroslav TŘASÁK 3 50.072 13.120

Boys 11/12
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK 2 40.279 0.000
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA 4 40.287 0.008
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD 2 40.491 0.212
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA 4 40.895 0.616
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS 3 41.621 1.342
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN 2 41.714 1.435
257 SC BMX Benátky Boh David ADÁMEK 1 42.262 1.983
99 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub ŠKUTINA 2 42.553 2.274
220 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Kryštof KADLEC 1 42.720 2.441
95 SC BMX Benátky Boh Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ 1 43.070 2.791
131 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš KUKLA 1 43.137 2.858
916 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Václav VELETA 2 43.205 2.926
300 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jiří HALÁSEK 1 43.475 3.196
247 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj PSOTA 4 43.632 3.353
421 FALER BIKE team UsLA Oliver MILTNER 3 43.664 3.385
906 FALER BIKE team UsLA David MAREŠ 1 43.978 3.699
480 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Antonín STAROSTA 4 44.059 3.780
29 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš MEJSTŘÍK 3 44.102 3.823
400 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Adam HERMANN 2 44.382 4.103
118 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan HERRMAN 1 44.525 4.246
121 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Nikola DVOŘÁKOVÁ 2 45.129 4.850
717 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Alfréd KOZA 2 45.862 5.583
468 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Tobiáš ŠTULC 1 45.993 5.714
551 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Robin PETRUS 1 46.815 6.536
829 BMX Bílina UsLA Matyáš PAVLÍK 4 47.070 6.791
440 FALER BIKE team UsLA Jakub HIMMEL 3 48.755 8.476
407 FALER BIKE team UsLA Jakub BEČVÁŘ 2 52.410 12.131
712 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch LIŠKA 3 52.833 12.554
620 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matyáš MIHALÍK 2 54.690 14.411

Boys 13/14
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Lukáš KADLEC 1 35.806 0.000
273 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Jan SEIDL 3 36.814 1.008
17 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vilém SOKOL 3 36.893 1.087
98 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jáchym VANĚK 2 37.977 2.171
74 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan POŘÍZEK 4 38.057 2.251
72 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Sebastian PAŘÍZEK 1 38.237 2.431
20 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin ŘÍHA 3 39.211 3.405
451 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš CHARVÁT 3 40.074 4.268
206 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard ADAM 3 41.673 5.867
888 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Michal ČEPELA 2 41.752 5.946
12 SC BMX Benátky Boh Erik NOVOTNÝ 3 41.900 6.094
14 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan HOLZBACH 3 43.881 8.075
184 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petra BEHENSKÁ 3 46.020 10.214

Boys 15/16
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
668 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch KAŠPAR 3 34.781 0.000
666 OK TEAM Boh Lukáš KUNČAR 3 34.999 0.218
54 SC BMX Benátky Boh Tomáš VESECKÝ 1 35.217 0.436
W5 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Adam MORAVEC 4 35.219 0.438
144 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam PECHAČ 3 35.663 0.882
24 ?Club Unknown? ? Matyáš MENTLÍK 2 35.970 1.189
196 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek NEUŽIL 3 36.263 1.482
90 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš VESECKÝ 2 36.320 1.539
30 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jakub VESECKÝ 3 37.714 2.933
149 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra David KOŘÍNEK 1 38.136 3.355
239 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Martin KOUBA 3 38.244 3.463
148 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jiří ZVOLSKÝ 3 38.309 3.528
284 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej ŠIMŮNEK 3 38.957 4.176
432 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matěj KRALČIAK 3 39.249 4.468

Top of Report