End of Report

6. závod České ligy

Nižbor

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 23/Jun/2019 17:02:22

All Times for All Classes


Příchozí 1
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
44 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jan KŘIVSKÝ Final 55.988 0.000
44 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jan KŘIVSKÝ 2 56.417 0.429
44 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jan KŘIVSKÝ 5 56.733 0.745
44 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jan KŘIVSKÝ 3 57.035 1.047
890 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Albert ŠTULC 2 57.071 1.083
44 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jan KŘIVSKÝ 1 57.143 1.155
890 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Albert ŠTULC 1 57.983 1.995
21 Nižbor Racing Team Boh František TONCAR 5 58.228 2.240
890 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Albert ŠTULC 3 58.427 2.439
44 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jan KŘIVSKÝ 4 58.550 2.562
890 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Albert ŠTULC 4 58.658 2.670
21 Nižbor Racing Team Boh František TONCAR 4 58.713 2.725
21 Nižbor Racing Team Boh František TONCAR Final 58.843 2.855
890 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Albert ŠTULC 5 59.380 3.392
21 Nižbor Racing Team Boh František TONCAR 3 59.754 3.766
21 Nižbor Racing Team Boh František TONCAR 1 1:00.059 4.071
487 SC BMX Benátky Boh Marek NEHODA Final 1:02.127 6.139
39 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Max ŠABAKA 4 1:03.149 7.161
39 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Max ŠABAKA Final 1:03.270 7.282
39 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Max ŠABAKA 3 1:03.404 7.416
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lea KREJČÍ Final 1:03.734 7.746
487 SC BMX Benátky Boh Marek NEHODA 1 1:04.137 8.149
39 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Max ŠABAKA 2 1:04.637 8.649
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lea KREJČÍ 3 1:05.425 9.437
487 SC BMX Benátky Boh Marek NEHODA 4 1:05.620 9.632
487 SC BMX Benátky Boh Marek NEHODA 5 1:05.665 9.677
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lea KREJČÍ 4 1:05.937 9.949
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lea KREJČÍ 5 1:06.030 10.042
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lea KREJČÍ 1 1:06.797 10.809
487 SC BMX Benátky Boh Marek NEHODA 2 1:08.308 12.320
487 SC BMX Benátky Boh Marek NEHODA 3 1:08.320 12.332
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lea KREJČÍ 2 1:09.083 13.095
22 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Oto VODIČKA 2 1:09.647 13.659
39 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Max ŠABAKA 1 1:10.418 14.430
22 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Oto VODIČKA 5 1:11.081 15.093
22 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Oto VODIČKA 4 1:11.085 15.097
22 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Oto VODIČKA Final 1:11.273 15.285
23 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor KUDRNA 2 1:12.113 16.125
3 AUTOKLUB BMX team Dobřany Plz Michal BROŹÍK 1 1:13.454 17.466
23 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor KUDRNA Final 1:13.469 17.481
23 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor KUDRNA 4 1:13.629 17.641
22 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Oto VODIČKA 3 1:13.862 17.874
3 AUTOKLUB BMX team Dobřany Plz Michal BROŹÍK 5 1:14.671 18.683
22 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Oto VODIČKA 1 1:14.671 18.683
3 AUTOKLUB BMX team Dobřany Plz Michal BROŹÍK 2 1:15.204 19.216
890 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Albert ŠTULC Final 1:15.295 19.307
39 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Max ŠABAKA 5 1:16.240 20.252
3 AUTOKLUB BMX team Dobřany Plz Michal BROŹÍK 4 1:16.379 20.391
23 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor KUDRNA 1 1:19.320 23.332
23 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor KUDRNA 3 1:20.106 24.118
45 SC BMX Benátky Boh Barbora BLAŽKOVÁ 3 1:21.989 26.001
45 SC BMX Benátky Boh Barbora BLAŽKOVÁ 2 1:24.925 28.937
45 SC BMX Benátky Boh Barbora BLAŽKOVÁ 5 1:28.203 32.215
45 SC BMX Benátky Boh Barbora BLAŽKOVÁ 4 1:29.700 33.712
23 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor KUDRNA 5 1:33.765 37.777

Příchozí 2
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
20 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Josef MRÁZEK Final 49.443 0.000
20 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Josef MRÁZEK 2 49.694 0.251
20 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Josef MRÁZEK 1 49.848 0.405
20 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Josef MRÁZEK 4 50.866 1.423
20 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Josef MRÁZEK 3 51.047 1.604
733 BMX Bílina UsLA Anna LOHSE Final 51.390 1.947
20 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Josef MRÁZEK 5 51.655 2.212
960 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Elen LAPKOVÁ Final 52.293 2.850
960 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Elen LAPKOVÁ 1 52.599 3.156
960 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Elen LAPKOVÁ 2 52.732 3.289
960 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Elen LAPKOVÁ 4 53.154 3.711
960 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Elen LAPKOVÁ 3 53.373 3.930
733 BMX Bílina UsLA Anna LOHSE 2 53.640 4.197
960 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Elen LAPKOVÁ 5 54.281 4.838
733 BMX Bílina UsLA Anna LOHSE 1 54.306 4.863
733 BMX Bílina UsLA Anna LOHSE 3 54.618 5.175
733 BMX Bílina UsLA Anna LOHSE 5 55.068 5.625
733 BMX Bílina UsLA Anna LOHSE 4 55.129 5.686
38 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Šimon HOMŮLKA 1 1:16.370 26.927

Boys 6
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
765 SC BMX Benátky Boh Artur KOHOUTEK 1 54.545 0.000
295 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Denis KREJČÍ 4 54.648 0.103
295 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Denis KREJČÍ Final 54.730 0.185
765 SC BMX Benátky Boh Artur KOHOUTEK 4 55.079 0.534
373 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lukáš VANČO Final 55.343 0.798
373 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lukáš VANČO 1 55.386 0.841
404 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matěj BLAŽEK 1 56.018 1.473
295 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Denis KREJČÍ 5 56.218 1.673
373 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lukáš VANČO 5 56.394 1.849
373 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lukáš VANČO 4 56.414 1.869
765 SC BMX Benátky Boh Artur KOHOUTEK Final 56.494 1.949
955 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan OČENÁŠEK 2 56.625 2.080
955 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan OČENÁŠEK 1 56.863 2.318
295 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Denis KREJČÍ 3 56.971 2.426
404 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matěj BLAŽEK 3 57.207 2.662
955 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan OČENÁŠEK Final 57.240 2.695
253 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš RAMPOUCH 1 57.343 2.798
404 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matěj BLAŽEK 2 57.382 2.837
373 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lukáš VANČO 2 57.599 3.054
765 SC BMX Benátky Boh Artur KOHOUTEK 5 57.600 3.055
765 SC BMX Benátky Boh Artur KOHOUTEK 3 57.652 3.107
404 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matěj BLAŽEK 4 57.741 3.196
295 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Denis KREJČÍ 2 57.759 3.214
765 SC BMX Benátky Boh Artur KOHOUTEK 2 57.862 3.317
567 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek MIHALÍK 1 57.883 3.338
253 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš RAMPOUCH 5 58.036 3.491
373 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lukáš VANČO 3 58.127 3.582
955 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan OČENÁŠEK 3 58.432 3.887
404 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matěj BLAŽEK Final 58.530 3.985
567 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek MIHALÍK 4 58.764 4.219
955 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan OČENÁŠEK 4 58.912 4.367
567 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek MIHALÍK 5 58.969 4.424
567 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek MIHALÍK 3 59.061 4.516
253 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš RAMPOUCH 3 59.095 4.550
567 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek MIHALÍK Final 59.101 4.556
295 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Denis KREJČÍ 1 59.200 4.655
390 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Michal ČERNÝ 4 59.546 5.001
253 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš RAMPOUCH 4 59.704 5.159
404 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matěj BLAŽEK 5 59.756 5.211
303 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Mikuláš TŘASÁK 3 59.819 5.274
253 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš RAMPOUCH 2 59.921 5.376
567 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek MIHALÍK 2 59.981 5.436
390 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Michal ČERNÝ 2 1:00.173 5.628
303 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Mikuláš TŘASÁK Final 1:00.630 6.085
955 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan OČENÁŠEK 5 1:00.651 6.106
390 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Michal ČERNÝ 5 1:00.770 6.225
390 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Michal ČERNÝ 1 1:00.866 6.321
253 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš RAMPOUCH Final 1:01.254 6.709
390 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Michal ČERNÝ 3 1:01.699 7.154
303 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Mikuláš TŘASÁK 2 1:01.827 7.282
303 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Mikuláš TŘASÁK 1 1:01.880 7.335
303 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Mikuláš TŘASÁK 5 1:02.627 8.082
303 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Mikuláš TŘASÁK 4 1:03.178 8.633
346 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Jakub HAUF 3 1:03.260 8.715
531 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Mikuláš ČERNÝ 5 1:03.272 8.727
912 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj TEJMAR 2 1:03.272 8.727
523 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Jakub SCHMID 2 1:03.713 9.168
912 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj TEJMAR 3 1:03.736 9.191
346 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Jakub HAUF 1 1:03.909 9.364
346 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Jakub HAUF 5 1:03.919 9.374
346 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Jakub HAUF 2 1:04.438 9.893
912 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj TEJMAR 5 1:04.459 9.914
346 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Jakub HAUF 4 1:05.138 10.593
912 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj TEJMAR 1 1:05.235 10.690
912 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj TEJMAR 4 1:05.472 10.927
523 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Jakub SCHMID 3 1:05.881 11.336
523 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Jakub SCHMID 1 1:06.814 12.269
523 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Jakub SCHMID 5 1:06.923 12.378
531 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Mikuláš ČERNÝ 2 1:08.688 14.143
531 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Mikuláš ČERNÝ 3 1:09.024 14.479
531 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Mikuláš ČERNÝ 1 1:10.547 16.002
531 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Mikuláš ČERNÝ 4 1:10.987 16.442
523 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Jakub SCHMID 4 1:11.930 17.385

Boys 7
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
212 SC BMX Benátky Boh Čeňek VALEŠ Final 48.804 0.000
212 SC BMX Benátky Boh Čeňek VALEŠ 5 49.165 0.361
212 SC BMX Benátky Boh Čeňek VALEŠ 4 49.334 0.530
212 SC BMX Benátky Boh Čeňek VALEŠ 2 49.512 0.708
212 SC BMX Benátky Boh Čeňek VALEŠ 3 49.763 0.959
429 BMX Bílina UsLA Tomáš LOHSE Final 50.516 1.712
466 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Alex ANČINEC Final 50.724 1.920
212 SC BMX Benátky Boh Čeňek VALEŠ 1 50.777 1.973
466 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Alex ANČINEC 3 51.310 2.506
466 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Alex ANČINEC 4 51.343 2.539
466 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Alex ANČINEC 5 51.358 2.554
429 BMX Bílina UsLA Tomáš LOHSE 5 51.712 2.908
466 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Alex ANČINEC 2 51.833 3.029
429 BMX Bílina UsLA Tomáš LOHSE 1 51.870 3.066
466 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Alex ANČINEC 1 51.958 3.154
109 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr NOVÁK Final 52.128 3.324
18 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Stella TAMME 3 52.234 3.430
18 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Stella TAMME 1 52.254 3.450
429 BMX Bílina UsLA Tomáš LOHSE 4 52.269 3.465
18 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Stella TAMME 5 52.323 3.519
429 BMX Bílina UsLA Tomáš LOHSE 2 52.519 3.715
429 BMX Bílina UsLA Tomáš LOHSE 3 52.712 3.908
18 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Stella TAMME Final 52.751 3.947
18 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Stella TAMME 4 52.860 4.056
484 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Ben KOZA 5 53.337 4.533
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Oliver KREJČÍ 1 53.356 4.552
109 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr NOVÁK 4 53.368 4.564
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Oliver KREJČÍ 2 53.573 4.769
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Oliver KREJČÍ 3 53.766 4.962
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Oliver KREJČÍ Final 53.782 4.978
484 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Ben KOZA 1 53.868 5.064
624 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠIPULA 2 54.329 5.525
109 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr NOVÁK 3 54.493 5.689
109 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr NOVÁK 2 54.811 6.007
484 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Ben KOZA 4 54.863 6.059
109 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr NOVÁK 5 54.895 6.091
18 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Stella TAMME 2 54.961 6.157
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Oliver KREJČÍ 5 55.003 6.199
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Oliver KREJČÍ 4 55.030 6.226
109 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr NOVÁK 1 55.054 6.250
624 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠIPULA 3 55.915 7.111
484 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Ben KOZA 3 55.982 7.178
624 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠIPULA 1 56.108 7.304
624 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠIPULA Final 56.300 7.496
624 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠIPULA 4 56.367 7.563
484 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Ben KOZA 2 57.353 8.549
624 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠIPULA 5 57.451 8.647
100 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Kryštof ŠIMSA 5 57.710 8.906
100 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Kryštof ŠIMSA 1 58.138 9.334
100 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Kryštof ŠIMSA 3 58.398 9.594
929 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek PAJMA 4 59.418 10.614
929 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek PAJMA 5 59.828 11.024
929 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek PAJMA 3 1:00.256 11.452
100 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Kryštof ŠIMSA 2 1:00.361 11.557
929 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek PAJMA 2 1:00.958 12.154
100 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Kryštof ŠIMSA 4 1:01.698 12.894
876 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Štefan BASULTO 4 1:02.250 13.446
929 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek PAJMA 1 1:02.987 14.183
876 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Štefan BASULTO 1 1:05.237 16.433
484 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Ben KOZA Final 1:07.065 18.261
876 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Štefan BASULTO 3 1:10.047 21.243
876 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Štefan BASULTO 2 1:12.506 23.702
876 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Štefan BASULTO 5 1:14.254 25.450

Boys 8
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
265 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Dominik RÁLIŠ Final 45.015 0.000
265 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Dominik RÁLIŠ Semi Final 46.267 1.252
265 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Dominik RÁLIŠ 2 46.293 1.278
265 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Dominik RÁLIŠ 1 46.420 1.405
281 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Alan PĚTIOKÝ Final 46.597 1.582
265 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Dominik RÁLIŠ 3 46.703 1.688
281 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Alan PĚTIOKÝ 2 47.079 2.064
265 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Dominik RÁLIŠ 5 47.174 2.159
281 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Alan PĚTIOKÝ 4 47.293 2.278
265 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Dominik RÁLIŠ 4 47.390 2.375
281 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Alan PĚTIOKÝ Semi Final 47.425 2.410
211 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Josef PROCHÁZKA Final 47.472 2.457
84 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub DLOUHÝ 1 47.664 2.649
281 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Alan PĚTIOKÝ 1 47.715 2.700
281 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Alan PĚTIOKÝ 5 47.890 2.875
281 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Alan PĚTIOKÝ 3 47.930 2.915
211 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Josef PROCHÁZKA Semi Final 48.008 2.993
84 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub DLOUHÝ 4 48.176 3.161
84 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub DLOUHÝ Semi Final 48.269 3.254
84 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub DLOUHÝ 3 48.270 3.255
67 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš VRKOČ 2 48.296 3.281
274 TJ BMX Pardubice Par František SEIDL Final 48.310 3.295
274 TJ BMX Pardubice Par František SEIDL 1 48.413 3.398
67 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš VRKOČ Semi Final 48.494 3.479
274 TJ BMX Pardubice Par František SEIDL Semi Final 48.558 3.543
274 TJ BMX Pardubice Par František SEIDL 3 48.579 3.564
84 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub DLOUHÝ Final 48.608 3.593
67 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš VRKOČ 3 48.689 3.674
84 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub DLOUHÝ 2 48.765 3.750
84 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub DLOUHÝ 5 48.765 3.750
67 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš VRKOČ 5 48.864 3.849
67 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš VRKOČ 4 48.929 3.914
67 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš VRKOČ 1 48.937 3.922
274 TJ BMX Pardubice Par František SEIDL 5 48.960 3.945
229 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard SVOBODA 1 48.962 3.947
229 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard SVOBODA 3 49.127 4.112
229 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard SVOBODA 5 49.142 4.127
229 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard SVOBODA Semi Final 49.150 4.135
69 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Matyáš BLASL Semi Final 49.209 4.194
229 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard SVOBODA Final 49.264 4.249
211 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Josef PROCHÁZKA 5 49.360 4.345
69 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Matyáš BLASL 5 49.372 4.357
108 SC BMX Benátky Boh Narottam SUK 5 49.376 4.361
274 TJ BMX Pardubice Par František SEIDL 4 49.505 4.490
211 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Josef PROCHÁZKA 4 49.509 4.494
222 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš KRNÁČ 2 49.568 4.553
229 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard SVOBODA 4 49.658 4.643
274 TJ BMX Pardubice Par František SEIDL 2 49.688 4.673
222 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš KRNÁČ Semi Final 49.692 4.677
222 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš KRNÁČ 3 49.722 4.707
67 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš VRKOČ Final 49.766 4.751
69 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Matyáš BLASL 4 49.811 4.796
211 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Josef PROCHÁZKA 3 49.849 4.834
69 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Matyáš BLASL 3 49.863 4.848
222 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš KRNÁČ 4 50.157 5.142
108 SC BMX Benátky Boh Narottam SUK 1 50.185 5.170
211 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Josef PROCHÁZKA 1 50.258 5.243
211 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Josef PROCHÁZKA 2 50.385 5.370
69 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Matyáš BLASL 2 50.460 5.445
108 SC BMX Benátky Boh Narottam SUK 4 50.641 5.626
69 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Matyáš BLASL Final 50.788 5.773
222 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš KRNÁČ 5 50.862 5.847
108 SC BMX Benátky Boh Narottam SUK 2 50.921 5.906
108 SC BMX Benátky Boh Narottam SUK 3 51.040 6.025
229 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard SVOBODA 2 51.058 6.043
69 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Matyáš BLASL 1 51.458 6.443
417 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David LAPKA 2 51.515 6.500
977 SC BMX Benátky Boh Denis JUROŠKA 4 51.551 6.536
529 BMX Bílina UsLA Adam DVOŘÁK 2 51.709 6.694
222 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš KRNÁČ 1 51.802 6.787
529 BMX Bílina UsLA Adam DVOŘÁK 5 51.911 6.896
529 BMX Bílina UsLA Adam DVOŘÁK Semi Final 52.208 7.193
456 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 2 52.294 7.279
150 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kvido JIRAVA 1 52.295 7.280
417 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David LAPKA 3 52.312 7.297
417 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David LAPKA Semi Final 52.405 7.390
417 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David LAPKA 4 52.434 7.419
456 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 4 52.619 7.604
456 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 5 53.078 8.063
108 SC BMX Benátky Boh Narottam SUK Semi Final 53.132 8.117
977 SC BMX Benátky Boh Denis JUROŠKA 5 53.133 8.118
521 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 3 53.267 8.252
150 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kvido JIRAVA 3 53.365 8.350
529 BMX Bílina UsLA Adam DVOŘÁK 4 53.379 8.364
150 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kvido JIRAVA 4 53.545 8.530
529 BMX Bílina UsLA Adam DVOŘÁK 1 53.554 8.539
150 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kvido JIRAVA 5 53.615 8.600
521 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 1 53.619 8.604
150 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kvido JIRAVA 2 53.656 8.641
977 SC BMX Benátky Boh Denis JUROŠKA Semi Final 53.711 8.696
521 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 2 53.838 8.823
977 SC BMX Benátky Boh Denis JUROŠKA 3 53.881 8.866
456 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 3 54.077 9.062
456 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš NOVOTNÝ Semi Final 54.081 9.066
150 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kvido JIRAVA Semi Final 54.114 9.099
977 SC BMX Benátky Boh Denis JUROŠKA 2 54.382 9.367
417 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David LAPKA 1 54.437 9.422
488 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš NEHODA 3 54.511 9.496
529 BMX Bílina UsLA Adam DVOŘÁK 3 54.958 9.943
521 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL Semi Final 54.981 9.966
740 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lucie HERMANNOVÁ 4 55.368 10.353
521 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 5 55.603 10.588
521 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 4 55.677 10.662
456 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 1 55.908 10.893
488 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš NEHODA 2 55.947 10.932
740 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lucie HERMANNOVÁ 3 56.332 11.317
740 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lucie HERMANNOVÁ 1 56.792 11.777
488 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš NEHODA 5 56.936 11.921
977 SC BMX Benátky Boh Denis JUROŠKA 1 56.975 11.960
92 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam ŠRAIL 4 57.487 12.472
488 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš NEHODA 4 58.144 13.129
740 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lucie HERMANNOVÁ 5 59.116 14.101
740 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lucie HERMANNOVÁ 2 59.339 14.324
92 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam ŠRAIL 5 1:00.313 15.298
92 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam ŠRAIL 1 1:00.800 15.785
92 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam ŠRAIL 3 1:03.363 18.348
92 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam ŠRAIL 2 1:05.773 20.758
488 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš NEHODA 1 1:07.702 22.687
417 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David LAPKA 5 1:40.014 54.999

Boys 9/10
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
802 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Matěj PAVKA Final 43.589 0.000
101 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Tobias BLEIER Final 44.054 0.465
101 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Tobias BLEIER 2 44.270 0.681
101 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Tobias BLEIER 4 44.681 1.092
802 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Matěj PAVKA 4 44.953 1.364
101 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Tobias BLEIER 1 44.966 1.377
802 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Matěj PAVKA 3 44.984 1.395
33 SC BMX Benátky Boh Šimon SVÁTEK Final 45.171 1.582
101 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Tobias BLEIER 3 45.195 1.606
170 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan VOTOČEK 1 45.340 1.751
101 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Tobias BLEIER 5 45.417 1.828
802 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Matěj PAVKA 2 45.493 1.904
802 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Matěj PAVKA 1 45.692 2.103
170 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan VOTOČEK 2 45.728 2.139
174 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Martin SPURNÝ 4 45.829 2.240
170 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan VOTOČEK Final 45.837 2.248
170 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan VOTOČEK 5 45.931 2.342
802 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Matěj PAVKA 5 45.962 2.373
174 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Martin SPURNÝ Final 46.005 2.416
170 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan VOTOČEK 4 46.046 2.457
174 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Martin SPURNÝ 2 46.070 2.481
170 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan VOTOČEK 3 46.260 2.671
174 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Martin SPURNÝ 5 46.458 2.869
33 SC BMX Benátky Boh Šimon SVÁTEK 1 46.467 2.878
174 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Martin SPURNÝ 3 46.484 2.895
33 SC BMX Benátky Boh Šimon SVÁTEK 3 46.560 2.971
33 SC BMX Benátky Boh Šimon SVÁTEK 2 46.562 2.973
316 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Matyáš BUZEK 1 46.601 3.012
33 SC BMX Benátky Boh Šimon SVÁTEK 5 46.684 3.095
33 SC BMX Benátky Boh Šimon SVÁTEK 4 46.832 3.243
316 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Matyáš BUZEK Final 46.861 3.272
192 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Michal RUDOLF 4 46.904 3.315
316 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Matyáš BUZEK 3 46.937 3.348
192 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Michal RUDOLF 2 47.081 3.492
316 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Matyáš BUZEK 5 47.133 3.544
316 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Matyáš BUZEK 4 47.135 3.546
174 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Martin SPURNÝ 1 47.236 3.647
192 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Michal RUDOLF 5 47.281 3.692
320 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David ČERNÝ 4 47.297 3.708
320 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David ČERNÝ 2 47.314 3.725
192 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Michal RUDOLF Final 47.339 3.750
192 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Michal RUDOLF 1 47.450 3.861
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch MIKO 1 47.491 3.902
316 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Matyáš BUZEK 2 47.665 4.076
320 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David ČERNÝ 1 47.902 4.313
63 SC BMX Benátky Boh Václav KUBR 2 47.926 4.337
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch MIKO Final 47.980 4.391
141 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 3 48.343 4.754
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch MIKO 2 48.408 4.819
141 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 2 48.475 4.886
940 SC BMX Benátky Boh Petr KOTVAS 5 48.528 4.939
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch MIKO 4 48.668 5.079
940 SC BMX Benátky Boh Petr KOTVAS 1 48.683 5.094
320 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David ČERNÝ 5 48.686 5.097
940 SC BMX Benátky Boh Petr KOTVAS 4 48.914 5.325
616 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej MIKO 5 48.998 5.409
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch MIKO 3 49.160 5.571
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch MIKO 5 49.513 5.924
141 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 1 49.598 6.009
63 SC BMX Benátky Boh Václav KUBR 5 49.614 6.025
616 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej MIKO 2 49.849 6.260
940 SC BMX Benátky Boh Petr KOTVAS 2 49.961 6.372
940 SC BMX Benátky Boh Petr KOTVAS 3 50.061 6.472
63 SC BMX Benátky Boh Václav KUBR 1 50.069 6.480
141 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 5 50.351 6.762
141 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 4 50.629 7.040
616 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej MIKO 3 51.280 7.691
616 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej MIKO 1 51.687 8.098
616 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej MIKO 4 51.816 8.227
192 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Michal RUDOLF 3 53.003 9.414
901 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Dominik PETRUS 3 53.267 9.678
365 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Viktor PODUŠKA 2 53.464 9.875
365 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Viktor PODUŠKA 1 53.714 10.125
901 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Dominik PETRUS 4 53.766 10.177
901 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Dominik PETRUS 1 54.360 10.771
63 SC BMX Benátky Boh Václav KUBR 3 54.641 11.052
365 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Viktor PODUŠKA 3 55.273 11.684
365 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Viktor PODUŠKA 4 55.498 11.909
901 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Dominik PETRUS 5 55.675 12.086
320 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David ČERNÝ 3 56.154 12.565
722 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr TROJAN 1 57.226 13.637
901 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Dominik PETRUS 2 57.250 13.661
722 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr TROJAN 2 57.513 13.924
722 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr TROJAN 4 58.049 14.460
722 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr TROJAN 5 58.700 15.111
365 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Viktor PODUŠKA 5 59.159 15.570
722 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr TROJAN 3 1:00.159 16.570
63 SC BMX Benátky Boh Václav KUBR 4 1:00.333 16.744

Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
515 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Karel DVOŘÁK Final 37.899 0.000
53 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr EDL Final 38.276 0.377
53 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr EDL 4 38.405 0.506
515 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Karel DVOŘÁK 4 38.545 0.646
729 SC BMX Benátky Boh Ondřej SVOBODA Final 38.758 0.859
53 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr EDL 5 39.434 1.535
53 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr EDL 1 39.812 1.913
729 SC BMX Benátky Boh Ondřej SVOBODA 1 39.912 2.013
729 SC BMX Benátky Boh Ondřej SVOBODA 5 40.075 2.176
53 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr EDL 2 40.091 2.192
515 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Karel DVOŘÁK 3 40.451 2.552
515 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Karel DVOŘÁK 2 40.471 2.572
729 SC BMX Benátky Boh Ondřej SVOBODA 4 40.515 2.616
583 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠTULC 5 40.539 2.640
583 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠTULC 4 40.543 2.644
583 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠTULC 2 40.742 2.843
583 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠTULC Final 40.756 2.857
729 SC BMX Benátky Boh Ondřej SVOBODA 3 40.816 2.917
583 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠTULC 3 41.138 3.239
727 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Tomáš KADLEC 4 41.337 3.438
727 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Tomáš KADLEC Final 41.489 3.590
515 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Karel DVOŘÁK 1 41.565 3.666
729 SC BMX Benátky Boh Ondřej SVOBODA 2 41.854 3.955
727 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Tomáš KADLEC 2 41.877 3.978
75 FALER BIKE team UsLA Petr MILTNER 5 42.090 4.191
75 FALER BIKE team UsLA Petr MILTNER Final 42.150 4.251
515 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Karel DVOŘÁK 5 42.327 4.428
727 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Tomáš KADLEC 1 42.329 4.430
75 FALER BIKE team UsLA Petr MILTNER 2 42.488 4.589
727 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Tomáš KADLEC 5 42.594 4.695
75 FALER BIKE team UsLA Petr MILTNER 3 42.676 4.777
75 FALER BIKE team UsLA Petr MILTNER 1 42.706 4.807
583 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠTULC 1 42.783 4.884
75 FALER BIKE team UsLA Petr MILTNER 4 42.798 4.899
53 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr EDL 3 42.856 4.957
727 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Tomáš KADLEC 3 42.892 4.993
59 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Miroslav JELÍNEK 2 43.225 5.326
609 FALER BIKE team UsLA Michal MAREŠ 1 43.278 5.379
59 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Miroslav JELÍNEK 3 43.610 5.711
609 FALER BIKE team UsLA Michal MAREŠ 4 43.737 5.838
609 FALER BIKE team UsLA Michal MAREŠ 2 43.781 5.882
59 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Miroslav JELÍNEK 5 43.823 5.924
475 FALER BIKE team UsLA Nelly MILTNEROVÁ Final 43.983 6.084
59 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Miroslav JELÍNEK 4 44.097 6.198
475 FALER BIKE team UsLA Nelly MILTNEROVÁ 4 44.224 6.325
59 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Miroslav JELÍNEK 1 44.230 6.331
59 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Miroslav JELÍNEK Final 44.844 6.945
475 FALER BIKE team UsLA Nelly MILTNEROVÁ 3 44.914 7.015
475 FALER BIKE team UsLA Nelly MILTNEROVÁ 5 44.971 7.072
475 FALER BIKE team UsLA Nelly MILTNEROVÁ 1 45.184 7.285
475 FALER BIKE team UsLA Nelly MILTNEROVÁ 2 46.563 8.664
609 FALER BIKE team UsLA Michal MAREŠ 3 46.853 8.954
609 FALER BIKE team UsLA Michal MAREŠ 5 46.999 9.100
24 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jaroslava KUBROVÁ 4 48.333 10.434
24 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jaroslava KUBROVÁ 3 48.412 10.513
24 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jaroslava KUBROVÁ 1 48.456 10.557
24 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jaroslava KUBROVÁ 5 48.749 10.850
37 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jaroslav TŘASÁK 3 49.494 11.595
37 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jaroslav TŘASÁK 4 49.518 11.619
37 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jaroslav TŘASÁK 2 50.030 12.131
37 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jaroslav TŘASÁK 1 50.246 12.347
37 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jaroslav TŘASÁK 5 50.736 12.837
24 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jaroslava KUBROVÁ 2 51.562 13.663

Boys 11/12
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
297 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub TOPINKA Final 40.491 0.000
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA Final 40.896 0.405
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD Semi Final 41.243 0.752
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA Semi Final 41.267 0.776
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA Final 41.312 0.821
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA 2 41.330 0.839
297 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub TOPINKA 1 41.473 0.982
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA 3 41.582 1.091
297 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub TOPINKA Semi Final 41.640 1.149
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK Semi Final 41.798 1.307
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA 5 41.925 1.434
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD Final 41.984 1.493
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA 1 42.051 1.560
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA 4 42.113 1.622
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA 4 42.139 1.648
297 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub TOPINKA 3 42.158 1.667
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK 3 42.332 1.841
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA Semi Final 42.430 1.939
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA 1 42.442 1.951
297 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub TOPINKA 2 42.445 1.954
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD 2 42.458 1.967
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA 3 42.463 1.972
297 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub TOPINKA 5 42.599 2.108
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK 1 42.619 2.128
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK Final 42.776 2.285
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS 4 42.806 2.315
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK 4 42.845 2.354
297 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub TOPINKA 4 42.876 2.385
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK 2 42.968 2.477
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD 3 42.995 2.504
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA 5 43.063 2.572
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK 5 43.080 2.589
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD 1 43.140 2.649
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN Semi Final 43.181 2.690
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS Final 43.527 3.036
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS Semi Final 43.540 3.049
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS 3 43.554 3.063
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD 4 43.576 3.085
220 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Kryštof KADLEC 5 43.650 3.159
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN 5 43.758 3.267
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD 5 43.775 3.284
257 SC BMX Benátky Boh David ADÁMEK 2 43.865 3.374
131 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš KUKLA 3 43.880 3.389
220 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Kryštof KADLEC 3 43.903 3.412
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA 2 43.925 3.434
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN 2 43.927 3.436
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN 1 43.963 3.472
95 SC BMX Benátky Boh Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ Final 44.008 3.517
220 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Kryštof KADLEC 4 44.064 3.573
247 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj PSOTA 1 44.067 3.576
257 SC BMX Benátky Boh David ADÁMEK 3 44.085 3.594
257 SC BMX Benátky Boh David ADÁMEK 4 44.093 3.602
131 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš KUKLA 2 44.197 3.706
257 SC BMX Benátky Boh David ADÁMEK 1 44.269 3.778
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN 3 44.311 3.820
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN 4 44.376 3.885
95 SC BMX Benátky Boh Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ Semi Final 44.390 3.899
95 SC BMX Benátky Boh Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ 1 44.407 3.916
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS 5 44.440 3.949
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS 1 44.498 4.007
400 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Adam HERMANN 4 44.503 4.012
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS 2 44.509 4.018
916 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Václav VELETA 2 44.558 4.067
257 SC BMX Benátky Boh David ADÁMEK 5 44.568 4.077
220 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Kryštof KADLEC Semi Final 44.583 4.092
220 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Kryštof KADLEC 1 44.643 4.152
99 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub ŠKUTINA 1 44.648 4.157
916 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Václav VELETA 5 44.662 4.171
95 SC BMX Benátky Boh Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ 5 44.681 4.190
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN Final 44.718 4.227
247 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj PSOTA 3 44.772 4.281
99 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub ŠKUTINA 3 44.795 4.304
95 SC BMX Benátky Boh Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ 4 44.802 4.311
220 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Kryštof KADLEC 2 44.942 4.451
916 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Václav VELETA 3 44.975 4.484
131 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš KUKLA Semi Final 45.019 4.528
95 SC BMX Benátky Boh Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ 3 45.057 4.566
95 SC BMX Benátky Boh Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ 2 45.062 4.571
400 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Adam HERMANN 2 45.097 4.606
916 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Václav VELETA 1 45.140 4.649
906 FALER BIKE team UsLA David MAREŠ 1 45.249 4.758
99 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub ŠKUTINA 2 45.262 4.771
131 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš KUKLA 1 45.285 4.794
99 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub ŠKUTINA Semi Final 45.295 4.804
400 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Adam HERMANN Semi Final 45.322 4.831
118 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan HERRMAN 2 45.326 4.835
916 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Václav VELETA 4 45.332 4.841
131 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš KUKLA 4 45.380 4.889
99 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub ŠKUTINA 5 45.381 4.890
906 FALER BIKE team UsLA David MAREŠ 5 45.449 4.958
480 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Antonín STAROSTA 2 45.638 5.147
906 FALER BIKE team UsLA David MAREŠ 3 45.653 5.162
99 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub ŠKUTINA 4 45.667 5.176
131 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš KUKLA 5 45.735 5.244
421 FALER BIKE team UsLA Oliver MILTNER 1 45.790 5.299
400 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Adam HERMANN 1 45.820 5.329
480 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Antonín STAROSTA 5 45.958 5.467
118 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan HERRMAN 3 45.979 5.488
480 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Antonín STAROSTA 4 46.023 5.532
906 FALER BIKE team UsLA David MAREŠ 4 46.170 5.679
906 FALER BIKE team UsLA David MAREŠ Semi Final 46.174 5.683
480 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Antonín STAROSTA 3 46.302 5.811
400 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Adam HERMANN 5 46.363 5.872
247 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj PSOTA 4 46.381 5.890
118 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan HERRMAN 1 46.410 5.919
400 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Adam HERMANN 3 46.422 5.931
118 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan HERRMAN 4 46.508 6.017
421 FALER BIKE team UsLA Oliver MILTNER 3 46.609 6.118
121 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Nikola DVOŘÁKOVÁ 1 46.625 6.134
121 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Nikola DVOŘÁKOVÁ 5 46.805 6.314
480 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Antonín STAROSTA 1 46.816 6.325
247 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj PSOTA 2 46.878 6.387
118 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan HERRMAN 5 46.987 6.496
421 FALER BIKE team UsLA Oliver MILTNER 2 47.004 6.513
421 FALER BIKE team UsLA Oliver MILTNER 5 47.020 6.529
421 FALER BIKE team UsLA Oliver MILTNER 4 47.021 6.530
121 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Nikola DVOŘÁKOVÁ 4 47.140 6.649
118 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan HERRMAN Semi Final 47.143 6.652
247 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj PSOTA 5 47.293 6.802
121 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Nikola DVOŘÁKOVÁ 3 47.553 7.062
468 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Tobiáš ŠTULC 1 47.570 7.079
468 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Tobiáš ŠTULC 2 47.798 7.307
717 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Alfréd KOZA 3 47.830 7.339
551 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Robin PETRUS 5 47.935 7.444
551 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Robin PETRUS 1 47.938 7.447
717 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Alfréd KOZA 2 47.995 7.504
468 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Tobiáš ŠTULC 5 48.009 7.518
468 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Tobiáš ŠTULC 4 48.029 7.538
121 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Nikola DVOŘÁKOVÁ 2 48.419 7.928
468 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Tobiáš ŠTULC 3 48.590 8.099
717 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Alfréd KOZA 5 49.039 8.548
551 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Robin PETRUS 4 50.073 9.582
551 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Robin PETRUS 2 50.271 9.780
551 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Robin PETRUS 3 50.508 10.017
717 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Alfréd KOZA 4 52.078 11.587
717 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Alfréd KOZA 1 52.217 11.726
712 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch LIŠKA 4 53.049 12.558
620 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matyáš MIHALÍK 4 53.311 12.820
906 FALER BIKE team UsLA David MAREŠ 2 54.434 13.943
712 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch LIŠKA 2 54.510 14.019
712 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch LIŠKA 1 54.908 14.417
620 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matyáš MIHALÍK 3 55.938 15.447
620 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matyáš MIHALÍK 5 57.191 16.700
712 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch LIŠKA 5 57.252 16.761
712 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch LIŠKA 3 57.337 16.846
620 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matyáš MIHALÍK 2 58.100 17.609
620 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matyáš MIHALÍK 1 58.275 17.784
916 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Václav VELETA Semi Final 1:11.831 31.340

Boys 13/14
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Lukáš KADLEC Final 37.028 0.000
554 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Lukáš KADLEC 5 37.422 0.394
17 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vilém SOKOL Final 37.638 0.610
17 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vilém SOKOL 3 38.408 1.380
17 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vilém SOKOL 2 38.537 1.509
273 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Jan SEIDL 3 38.631 1.603
273 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Jan SEIDL 5 38.782 1.754
554 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Lukáš KADLEC 4 38.790 1.762
17 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vilém SOKOL 5 38.923 1.895
554 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Lukáš KADLEC 1 38.952 1.924
273 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Jan SEIDL 1 39.042 2.014
17 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vilém SOKOL 4 39.060 2.032
17 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vilém SOKOL 1 39.501 2.473
98 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jáchym VANĚK 5 39.610 2.582
273 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Jan SEIDL 4 39.617 2.589
554 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Lukáš KADLEC 2 39.694 2.666
98 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jáchym VANĚK 1 39.775 2.747
98 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jáchym VANĚK 2 39.776 2.748
98 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jáchym VANĚK Final 39.839 2.811
273 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Jan SEIDL 2 40.022 2.994
72 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Sebastian PAŘÍZEK 1 40.697 3.669
72 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Sebastian PAŘÍZEK 5 40.819 3.791
72 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Sebastian PAŘÍZEK 2 40.862 3.834
72 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Sebastian PAŘÍZEK 4 41.073 4.045
72 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Sebastian PAŘÍZEK Final 41.209 4.181
98 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jáchym VANĚK 4 41.709 4.681
451 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš CHARVÁT 1 41.852 4.824
20 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin ŘÍHA 1 41.855 4.827
98 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jáchym VANĚK 3 41.885 4.857
451 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš CHARVÁT Final 41.892 4.864
451 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš CHARVÁT 2 42.027 4.999
451 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš CHARVÁT 4 42.039 5.011
20 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin ŘÍHA 3 42.056 5.028
451 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš CHARVÁT 5 42.221 5.193
20 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin ŘÍHA Final 42.540 5.512
20 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin ŘÍHA 5 42.667 5.639
20 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin ŘÍHA 4 43.070 6.042
40 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matěj WEIS 4 43.231 6.203
20 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin ŘÍHA 2 43.335 6.307
206 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard ADAM 2 43.579 6.551
206 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard ADAM 1 43.928 6.900
206 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard ADAM 4 44.051 7.023
12 SC BMX Benátky Boh Erik NOVOTNÝ 1 44.100 7.072
12 SC BMX Benátky Boh Erik NOVOTNÝ 2 44.110 7.082
40 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matěj WEIS 3 44.490 7.462
40 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matěj WEIS 5 44.508 7.480
888 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Michal ČEPELA 5 45.126 8.098
888 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Michal ČEPELA 4 45.247 8.219
206 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard ADAM 5 45.539 8.511
12 SC BMX Benátky Boh Erik NOVOTNÝ 5 45.569 8.541
888 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Michal ČEPELA 1 45.575 8.547
40 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matěj WEIS 1 45.673 8.645
40 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matěj WEIS 2 45.725 8.697
206 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard ADAM Final 45.837 8.809
888 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Michal ČEPELA 3 46.546 9.518
184 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petra BEHENSKÁ 4 46.998 9.970
888 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Michal ČEPELA 2 47.181 10.153
184 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petra BEHENSKÁ 1 47.208 10.180
184 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petra BEHENSKÁ 5 47.493 10.465
12 SC BMX Benátky Boh Erik NOVOTNÝ 4 47.641 10.613
12 SC BMX Benátky Boh Erik NOVOTNÝ 3 48.306 11.278
184 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petra BEHENSKÁ 2 48.315 11.287
206 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard ADAM 3 49.172 12.144
451 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš CHARVÁT 3 49.607 12.579
184 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petra BEHENSKÁ 3 49.789 12.761
72 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Sebastian PAŘÍZEK 3 52.986 15.958
273 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Jan SEIDL Final 1:02.988 25.960

Boys 15/16
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
W5 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Adam MORAVEC Final 35.783 0.000
W5 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Adam MORAVEC 2 35.832 0.049
W5 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Adam MORAVEC 1 36.128 0.345
666 OK TEAM Boh Lukáš KUNČAR 4 36.145 0.362
W5 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Adam MORAVEC 3 36.347 0.564
24 ?Club Unknown? ? Matyáš MENTLÍK Final 36.360 0.577
666 OK TEAM Boh Lukáš KUNČAR 3 36.554 0.771
117 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jonáš MIKSA 3 36.571 0.788
W5 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Adam MORAVEC 4 36.698 0.915
24 ?Club Unknown? ? Matyáš MENTLÍK 5 36.807 1.024
666 OK TEAM Boh Lukáš KUNČAR 5 36.971 1.188
196 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek NEUŽIL 1 36.989 1.206
196 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek NEUŽIL 2 37.084 1.301
196 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek NEUŽIL 3 37.191 1.408
196 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek NEUŽIL 4 37.201 1.418
24 ?Club Unknown? ? Matyáš MENTLÍK 4 37.226 1.443
24 ?Club Unknown? ? Matyáš MENTLÍK 2 37.228 1.445
117 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jonáš MIKSA 1 37.335 1.552
666 OK TEAM Boh Lukáš KUNČAR 1 37.384 1.601
666 OK TEAM Boh Lukáš KUNČAR Final 37.395 1.612
196 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek NEUŽIL 5 37.422 1.639
117 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jonáš MIKSA 2 37.523 1.740
W5 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Adam MORAVEC 5 37.859 2.076
666 OK TEAM Boh Lukáš KUNČAR 2 37.870 2.087
90 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš VESECKÝ 4 38.146 2.363
90 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš VESECKÝ 2 38.178 2.395
90 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš VESECKÝ Final 38.216 2.433
117 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jonáš MIKSA 4 38.390 2.607
90 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš VESECKÝ 1 38.508 2.725
90 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš VESECKÝ 5 38.639 2.856
117 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jonáš MIKSA Final 38.641 2.858
117 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jonáš MIKSA 5 38.821 3.038
24 ?Club Unknown? ? Matyáš MENTLÍK 1 39.125 3.342
90 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš VESECKÝ 3 39.303 3.520
30 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jakub VESECKÝ 2 39.453 3.670
239 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Martin KOUBA 5 39.546 3.763
30 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jakub VESECKÝ 3 39.901 4.118
239 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Martin KOUBA 3 40.004 4.221
239 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Martin KOUBA 2 40.105 4.322
30 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jakub VESECKÝ 4 40.197 4.414
30 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jakub VESECKÝ Final 40.266 4.483
30 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jakub VESECKÝ 5 40.282 4.499
24 ?Club Unknown? ? Matyáš MENTLÍK 3 40.421 4.638
239 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Martin KOUBA Final 40.688 4.905
239 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Martin KOUBA 4 40.969 5.186
238 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jan ŠEDIVÝ 5 41.302 5.519
30 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jakub VESECKÝ 1 41.413 5.630
284 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej ŠIMŮNEK 1 41.685 5.902
284 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej ŠIMŮNEK 2 41.769 5.986
238 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jan ŠEDIVÝ 1 41.796 6.013
239 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Martin KOUBA 1 42.043 6.260
238 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jan ŠEDIVÝ 3 42.069 6.286
284 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej ŠIMŮNEK 4 42.733 6.950
238 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jan ŠEDIVÝ 4 43.049 7.266
238 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jan ŠEDIVÝ 2 43.353 7.570
284 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej ŠIMŮNEK 5 44.345 8.562
284 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej ŠIMŮNEK 3 45.023 9.240

Men 17+
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
77 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Lukáš MENTLÍK Final 34.407 0.000
668 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch KAŠPAR Final 34.930 0.523
54 SC BMX Benátky Boh Tomáš VESECKÝ Final 35.246 0.839
668 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch KAŠPAR 2 35.704 1.297
77 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Lukáš MENTLÍK 2 35.708 1.301
77 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Lukáš MENTLÍK 1 35.885 1.478
54 SC BMX Benátky Boh Tomáš VESECKÝ 4 36.019 1.612
54 SC BMX Benátky Boh Tomáš VESECKÝ 1 36.023 1.616
54 SC BMX Benátky Boh Tomáš VESECKÝ 3 36.056 1.649
77 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Lukáš MENTLÍK 3 36.167 1.760
77 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Lukáš MENTLÍK 5 36.235 1.828
54 SC BMX Benátky Boh Tomáš VESECKÝ 2 36.421 2.014
668 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch KAŠPAR 4 36.472 2.065
54 SC BMX Benátky Boh Tomáš VESECKÝ 5 36.590 2.183
668 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch KAŠPAR 5 36.861 2.454
144 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam PECHAČ 4 37.093 2.686
144 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam PECHAČ 3 37.218 2.811
56 SC BMX Benátky Boh Štěpán HLADÍK 3 37.373 2.966
56 SC BMX Benátky Boh Štěpán HLADÍK 5 37.459 3.052
56 SC BMX Benátky Boh Štěpán HLADÍK 2 37.667 3.260
56 SC BMX Benátky Boh Štěpán HLADÍK 1 37.743 3.336
144 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam PECHAČ 5 38.078 3.671
77 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Lukáš MENTLÍK 4 38.147 3.740
668 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch KAŠPAR 3 38.648 4.241
144 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam PECHAČ 2 38.791 4.384
144 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam PECHAČ 1 38.869 4.462
56 SC BMX Benátky Boh Štěpán HLADÍK 4 39.463 5.056
56 SC BMX Benátky Boh Štěpán HLADÍK Final 39.655 5.248
668 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch KAŠPAR 1 1:03.010 28.603

Top of Report