End of Report

8. závod České ligy

Klatovy

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Sep/2019 22:21:05

All Times for All Classes


Příchozí 1
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
960 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Elen LAPKOVÁ 2 49.758 0.000
733 BMX Bílina UsLA Anna LOHSE Final 50.311 0.553
960 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Elen LAPKOVÁ Final 50.429 0.671
960 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Elen LAPKOVÁ 1 50.557 0.799
960 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Elen LAPKOVÁ 3 50.673 0.915
960 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Elen LAPKOVÁ 4 51.202 1.444
733 BMX Bílina UsLA Anna LOHSE 3 52.159 2.401
960 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Elen LAPKOVÁ 5 52.270 2.512
733 BMX Bílina UsLA Anna LOHSE 1 52.461 2.703
733 BMX Bílina UsLA Anna LOHSE 2 52.927 3.169
733 BMX Bílina UsLA Anna LOHSE 4 53.528 3.770
820 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Dominik DUŠEK 2 54.755 4.997
820 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Dominik DUŠEK 1 55.147 5.389
733 BMX Bílina UsLA Anna LOHSE 5 55.516 5.758
820 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Dominik DUŠEK Final 55.995 6.237
820 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Dominik DUŠEK 3 57.565 7.807
820 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Dominik DUŠEK 4 57.929 8.171
820 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Dominik DUŠEK 5 58.409 8.651
487 SC BMX Benátky Boh Marek NEHODA 2 1:03.247 13.489
487 SC BMX Benátky Boh Marek NEHODA 1 1:03.275 13.517
935 BMX Bílina UsLA Emilie DVOŔÁKOVÁ 2 1:03.503 13.745
487 SC BMX Benátky Boh Marek NEHODA Final 1:03.513 13.755
487 SC BMX Benátky Boh Marek NEHODA 4 1:03.922 14.164
935 BMX Bílina UsLA Emilie DVOŔÁKOVÁ 3 1:03.923 14.165
935 BMX Bílina UsLA Emilie DVOŔÁKOVÁ 4 1:03.982 14.224
7 SC BMX Benátky Boh Albert KOHOUTEK Final 1:04.023 14.265
7 SC BMX Benátky Boh Albert KOHOUTEK 3 1:04.148 14.390
935 BMX Bílina UsLA Emilie DVOŔÁKOVÁ 1 1:04.821 15.063
935 BMX Bílina UsLA Emilie DVOŔÁKOVÁ Final 1:04.904 15.146
487 SC BMX Benátky Boh Marek NEHODA 5 1:06.230 16.472
7 SC BMX Benátky Boh Albert KOHOUTEK 1 1:06.471 16.713
935 BMX Bílina UsLA Emilie DVOŔÁKOVÁ 5 1:07.131 17.373
7 SC BMX Benátky Boh Albert KOHOUTEK 2 1:09.028 19.270
7 SC BMX Benátky Boh Albert KOHOUTEK 4 1:09.212 19.454
23 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor KUDRNA 1 1:11.513 21.755
23 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor KUDRNA 4 1:17.006 27.248
23 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor KUDRNA 3 1:17.270 27.512
23 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor KUDRNA 5 1:23.049 33.291
7 SC BMX Benátky Boh Albert KOHOUTEK 5 1:54.051 64.293

Příchozí 3 (MTB)
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
178 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Jaroslav DUŠEK 2 45.520 0.000
178 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Jaroslav DUŠEK 1 45.985 0.465
178 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Jaroslav DUŠEK 3 46.360 0.840
178 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Jaroslav DUŠEK 5 48.089 2.569
464 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jaroslava KUBROVÁ 1 48.896 3.376
464 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jaroslava KUBROVÁ 2 49.249 3.729
178 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Jaroslav DUŠEK 4 49.660 4.140
464 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jaroslava KUBROVÁ 4 49.720 4.200
464 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jaroslava KUBROVÁ 5 49.892 4.372
464 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jaroslava KUBROVÁ 3 50.508 4.988

Boys 6
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
765 SC BMX Benátky Boh Artur KOHOUTEK Final 50.798 0.000
880 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vít REKL 2 51.084 0.286
765 SC BMX Benátky Boh Artur KOHOUTEK 1 51.097 0.299
765 SC BMX Benátky Boh Artur KOHOUTEK 3 51.101 0.303
880 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vít REKL 3 51.123 0.325
880 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vít REKL Final 51.240 0.442
955 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan OČENÁŠEK 3 51.335 0.537
955 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan OČENÁŠEK 1 51.835 1.037
765 SC BMX Benátky Boh Artur KOHOUTEK 5 51.871 1.073
295 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Denis KREJČÍ 2 51.952 1.154
880 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vít REKL 5 51.969 1.171
955 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan OČENÁŠEK 4 52.076 1.278
880 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vít REKL 4 52.106 1.308
880 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vít REKL 1 52.227 1.429
765 SC BMX Benátky Boh Artur KOHOUTEK 2 52.463 1.665
765 SC BMX Benátky Boh Artur KOHOUTEK 4 52.505 1.707
295 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Denis KREJČÍ 1 52.666 1.868
955 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan OČENÁŠEK Final 53.013 2.215
955 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan OČENÁŠEK 5 53.028 2.230
295 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Denis KREJČÍ 3 53.031 2.233
295 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Denis KREJČÍ 4 53.581 2.783
295 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Denis KREJČÍ Final 53.802 3.004
295 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Denis KREJČÍ 5 53.816 3.018
253 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš RAMPOUCH 2 53.819 3.021
955 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan OČENÁŠEK 2 54.134 3.336
253 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš RAMPOUCH 5 54.691 3.893
253 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš RAMPOUCH 4 55.166 4.368
253 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš RAMPOUCH Final 55.401 4.603
253 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš RAMPOUCH 3 55.883 5.085
253 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš RAMPOUCH 1 56.008 5.210
567 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek MIHALÍK 1 56.863 6.065
68 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Josefína MORAVCOVÁ 3 57.337 6.539
567 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek MIHALÍK 5 57.453 6.655
912 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj TEJMAR 4 57.478 6.680
390 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Michal ČERNÝ 2 57.495 6.697
390 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Michal ČERNÝ 3 58.204 7.406
68 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Josefína MORAVCOVÁ 1 58.204 7.406
567 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek MIHALÍK Final 58.257 7.459
567 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek MIHALÍK 3 58.392 7.594
567 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek MIHALÍK 4 58.467 7.669
390 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Michal ČERNÝ Final 58.710 7.912
68 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Josefína MORAVCOVÁ 2 58.884 8.086
390 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Michal ČERNÝ 1 1:00.072 9.274
68 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Josefína MORAVCOVÁ Final 1:00.790 9.992
912 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj TEJMAR 2 1:01.049 10.251
567 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek MIHALÍK 2 1:01.082 10.284
390 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Michal ČERNÝ 4 1:01.155 10.357
68 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Josefína MORAVCOVÁ 4 1:01.957 11.159
68 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Josefína MORAVCOVÁ 5 1:02.325 11.527
390 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Michal ČERNÝ 5 1:04.772 13.974
912 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj TEJMAR 3 1:08.359 17.561
912 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj TEJMAR 1 1:37.275 46.477
912 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj TEJMAR 5 1:53.574 62.776

Boys 7
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
46 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Boris MORAVEC 4 47.237 0.000
46 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Boris MORAVEC 2 47.571 0.334
46 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Boris MORAVEC 3 47.978 0.741
212 SC BMX Benátky Boh Čeňek VALEŠ Final 48.039 0.802
46 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Boris MORAVEC 1 48.126 0.889
429 BMX Bílina UsLA Tomáš LOHSE 4 48.333 1.096
109 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr NOVÁK Final 48.363 1.126
466 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Alex ANČINEC 2 48.399 1.162
46 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Boris MORAVEC 5 48.458 1.221
212 SC BMX Benátky Boh Čeňek VALEŠ 1 48.623 1.386
212 SC BMX Benátky Boh Čeňek VALEŠ 2 48.664 1.427
212 SC BMX Benátky Boh Čeňek VALEŠ 3 48.672 1.435
109 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr NOVÁK 5 48.678 1.441
212 SC BMX Benátky Boh Čeňek VALEŠ 4 48.774 1.537
466 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Alex ANČINEC Final 48.847 1.610
429 BMX Bílina UsLA Tomáš LOHSE 2 48.908 1.671
429 BMX Bílina UsLA Tomáš LOHSE 1 48.967 1.730
212 SC BMX Benátky Boh Čeňek VALEŠ 5 48.990 1.753
429 BMX Bílina UsLA Tomáš LOHSE 3 49.050 1.813
466 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Alex ANČINEC 4 49.141 1.904
466 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Alex ANČINEC 1 49.184 1.947
466 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Alex ANČINEC 3 49.242 2.005
46 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Boris MORAVEC Final 49.672 2.435
466 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Alex ANČINEC 5 50.049 2.812
429 BMX Bílina UsLA Tomáš LOHSE 5 50.156 2.919
109 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr NOVÁK 1 50.494 3.257
109 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr NOVÁK 2 50.509 3.272
429 BMX Bílina UsLA Tomáš LOHSE Final 50.540 3.303
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Oliver KREJČÍ 3 50.576 3.339
324 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Jakub MARKVART 3 50.645 3.408
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Oliver KREJČÍ 5 50.710 3.473
324 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Jakub MARKVART 1 50.738 3.501
324 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Jakub MARKVART 4 50.896 3.659
324 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Jakub MARKVART Final 51.013 3.776
18 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Stella TAMME 1 51.021 3.784
109 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr NOVÁK 4 51.097 3.860
18 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Stella TAMME Final 51.191 3.954
18 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Stella TAMME 5 51.275 4.038
18 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Stella TAMME 2 51.315 4.078
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Oliver KREJČÍ 4 51.340 4.103
324 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Jakub MARKVART 5 51.392 4.155
109 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr NOVÁK 3 51.658 4.421
18 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Stella TAMME 3 51.846 4.609
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Oliver KREJČÍ Final 51.961 4.724
18 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Stella TAMME 4 52.104 4.867
624 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠIPULA 3 52.265 5.028
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Oliver KREJČÍ 2 52.378 5.141
624 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠIPULA 1 52.887 5.650
624 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠIPULA 5 53.056 5.819
813 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Oliver KREJČÍ 1 53.149 5.912
624 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠIPULA 2 53.179 5.942
624 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kryštof ŠIPULA 4 53.253 6.016
324 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Jakub MARKVART 2 53.587 6.350
876 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Štefan BASULTO 5 57.415 10.178
876 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Štefan BASULTO 1 59.707 12.470
876 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Štefan BASULTO 2 59.769 12.532
876 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Štefan BASULTO 3 59.913 12.676
876 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Štefan BASULTO 4 1:03.968 16.731

Boys 8
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
W2 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Dominik RÁLIŠ 3 43.833 0.000
W2 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Dominik RÁLIŠ Final 43.846 0.013
84 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub DLOUHÝ 3 44.185 0.352
84 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub DLOUHÝ Final 44.265 0.432
W2 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Dominik RÁLIŠ 5 44.342 0.509
W2 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Dominik RÁLIŠ 4 44.411 0.578
84 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub DLOUHÝ 5 44.756 0.923
W2 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Dominik RÁLIŠ 2 44.794 0.961
67 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš VRKOČ Final 44.913 1.080
67 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš VRKOČ 2 44.996 1.163
84 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub DLOUHÝ 4 45.002 1.169
67 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš VRKOČ 3 45.011 1.178
67 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš VRKOČ 4 45.471 1.638
84 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub DLOUHÝ 2 45.549 1.716
67 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš VRKOČ 5 45.597 1.764
84 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub DLOUHÝ 1 45.621 1.788
229 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard SVOBODA Final 45.793 1.960
67 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš VRKOČ 1 45.886 2.053
229 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard SVOBODA 3 45.895 2.062
229 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard SVOBODA 2 46.262 2.429
229 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard SVOBODA 1 46.418 2.585
229 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard SVOBODA 4 46.934 3.101
229 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard SVOBODA 5 47.245 3.412
417 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David LAPKA 2 47.946 4.113
417 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David LAPKA 1 47.959 4.126
58 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš STRÁNSKÝ 4 48.178 4.345
417 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David LAPKA Final 48.282 4.449
222 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš KRNÁČ 1 48.320 4.487
789 BMX Bílina UsLA Roman KRÁL 3 48.367 4.534
58 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš STRÁNSKÝ 3 48.519 4.686
58 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš STRÁNSKÝ Final 48.575 4.742
150 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kvido JIRAVA 1 48.712 4.879
222 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš KRNÁČ 4 48.774 4.941
222 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš KRNÁČ Final 48.801 4.968
222 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš KRNÁČ 5 48.996 5.163
58 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš STRÁNSKÝ 1 49.073 5.240
417 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David LAPKA 5 49.078 5.245
58 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš STRÁNSKÝ 5 49.187 5.354
417 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David LAPKA 3 49.265 5.432
222 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš KRNÁČ 2 49.332 5.499
789 BMX Bílina UsLA Roman KRÁL Final 49.417 5.584
417 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David LAPKA 4 49.451 5.618
150 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kvido JIRAVA 2 49.562 5.729
58 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš STRÁNSKÝ 2 49.632 5.799
529 BMX Bílina UsLA Adam DVOŘÁK 1 49.697 5.864
529 BMX Bílina UsLA Adam DVOŘÁK 4 49.798 5.965
222 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Matyáš KRNÁČ 3 49.915 6.082
789 BMX Bílina UsLA Roman KRÁL 1 50.043 6.210
150 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kvido JIRAVA 5 50.282 6.449
789 BMX Bílina UsLA Roman KRÁL 2 50.365 6.532
789 BMX Bílina UsLA Roman KRÁL 4 50.405 6.572
789 BMX Bílina UsLA Roman KRÁL 5 50.442 6.609
456 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 5 50.457 6.624
456 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 2 50.652 6.819
150 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kvido JIRAVA 4 50.691 6.858
456 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 3 50.694 6.861
456 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 4 50.784 6.951
529 BMX Bílina UsLA Adam DVOŘÁK 2 50.815 6.982
488 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš NEHODA 1 51.028 7.195
488 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš NEHODA 5 51.044 7.211
456 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš NOVOTNÝ 1 51.325 7.492
529 BMX Bílina UsLA Adam DVOŘÁK 5 51.593 7.760
488 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš NEHODA 3 51.597 7.764
150 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Kvido JIRAVA 3 51.598 7.765
529 BMX Bílina UsLA Adam DVOŘÁK 3 51.878 8.045
488 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš NEHODA 2 52.239 8.406
740 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lucie HERMANNOVÁ 1 52.866 9.033
488 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš NEHODA 4 53.588 9.755
92 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam ŠRAIL 3 53.927 10.094
633 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Kryštof DUŠEK 3 54.441 10.608
633 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Kryštof DUŠEK 1 54.464 10.631
92 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam ŠRAIL 5 54.537 10.704
740 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lucie HERMANNOVÁ 3 54.565 10.732
92 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam ŠRAIL 2 54.632 10.799
92 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam ŠRAIL 4 54.663 10.830
740 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lucie HERMANNOVÁ 4 55.228 11.395
740 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lucie HERMANNOVÁ 5 55.328 11.495
92 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam ŠRAIL 1 55.907 12.074
740 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Lucie HERMANNOVÁ 2 55.922 12.089
633 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Kryštof DUŠEK 4 55.934 12.101
633 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Kryštof DUŠEK 2 55.974 12.141
633 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Kryštof DUŠEK 5 56.244 12.411

Boys 9/10
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
129 BMX Bílina UsLA Vojtěch BEČKA Final 40.626 0.000
129 BMX Bílina UsLA Vojtěch BEČKA 2 41.071 0.445
101 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Tobias BLEIER 2 41.079 0.453
802 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Matěj PAVKA Final 41.224 0.598
129 BMX Bílina UsLA Vojtěch BEČKA 3 41.457 0.831
101 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Tobias BLEIER Final 41.711 1.085
101 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Tobias BLEIER 3 41.768 1.142
129 BMX Bílina UsLA Vojtěch BEČKA 5 41.776 1.150
101 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Tobias BLEIER 4 41.889 1.263
129 BMX Bílina UsLA Vojtěch BEČKA Semi Final 41.921 1.295
101 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Tobias BLEIER 5 42.038 1.412
101 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Tobias BLEIER Semi Final 42.186 1.560
33 SC BMX Benátky Boh Šimon SVÁTEK Final 42.264 1.638
33 SC BMX Benátky Boh Šimon SVÁTEK 4 42.329 1.703
129 BMX Bílina UsLA Vojtěch BEČKA 4 42.518 1.892
802 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Matěj PAVKA 3 42.525 1.899
170 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan VOTOČEK Final 42.530 1.904
802 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Matěj PAVKA 5 42.689 2.063
802 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Matěj PAVKA 2 42.776 2.150
33 SC BMX Benátky Boh Šimon SVÁTEK Semi Final 42.882 2.256
101 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Tobias BLEIER 1 42.907 2.281
802 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Matěj PAVKA 4 42.913 2.287
802 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Matěj PAVKA 1 42.988 2.362
129 BMX Bílina UsLA Vojtěch BEČKA 1 43.057 2.431
33 SC BMX Benátky Boh Šimon SVÁTEK 5 43.098 2.472
170 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan VOTOČEK 3 43.299 2.673
33 SC BMX Benátky Boh Šimon SVÁTEK 2 43.441 2.815
170 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan VOTOČEK 1 43.515 2.889
802 Koloshop cz SK Horní Krupka UsLA Matěj PAVKA Semi Final 43.560 2.934
33 SC BMX Benátky Boh Šimon SVÁTEK 3 43.571 2.945
33 SC BMX Benátky Boh Šimon SVÁTEK 1 43.673 3.047
170 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan VOTOČEK 4 43.786 3.160
316 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Matyáš BUZEK 2 43.801 3.175
174 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Martin SPURNÝ Semi Final 43.980 3.354
170 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan VOTOČEK 5 44.062 3.436
170 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan VOTOČEK Semi Final 44.196 3.570
174 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Martin SPURNÝ Final 44.333 3.707
174 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Martin SPURNÝ 3 44.483 3.857
170 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan VOTOČEK 2 44.488 3.862
316 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Matyáš BUZEK 1 44.503 3.877
141 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL Final 44.613 3.987
141 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 1 44.671 4.045
316 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Matyáš BUZEK 3 44.721 4.095
141 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 3 44.766 4.140
316 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Matyáš BUZEK 5 44.866 4.240
141 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL Semi Final 44.873 4.247
174 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Martin SPURNÝ 4 44.876 4.250
174 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Martin SPURNÝ 5 44.885 4.259
818 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jonáš ZELENKA 3 45.267 4.641
818 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jonáš ZELENKA 1 45.303 4.677
316 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Matyáš BUZEK 4 45.399 4.773
174 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Martin SPURNÝ 2 45.441 4.815
174 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Martin SPURNÝ 1 45.474 4.848
63 SC BMX Benátky Boh Václav KUBR 3 45.489 4.863
63 SC BMX Benátky Boh Václav KUBR 4 45.535 4.909
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch MIKO Semi Final 45.542 4.916
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch MIKO 5 45.686 5.060
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch MIKO 3 45.737 5.111
818 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jonáš ZELENKA Semi Final 45.756 5.130
63 SC BMX Benátky Boh Václav KUBR 5 45.792 5.166
818 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jonáš ZELENKA 2 45.792 5.166
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch MIKO 1 45.959 5.333
141 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 4 46.061 5.435
316 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Matyáš BUZEK Semi Final 46.257 5.631
141 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 2 46.327 5.701
991 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor WEBER 2 46.435 5.809
818 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jonáš ZELENKA 4 46.455 5.829
63 SC BMX Benátky Boh Václav KUBR Semi Final 46.597 5.971
991 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor WEBER 5 46.670 6.044
991 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor WEBER 4 46.696 6.070
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch MIKO 4 46.697 6.071
991 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor WEBER 1 46.703 6.077
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch MIKO Final 46.724 6.098
320 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David ČERNÝ 2 46.806 6.180
661 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch MIKO 2 46.850 6.224
63 SC BMX Benátky Boh Václav KUBR 1 47.075 6.449
616 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej MIKO 4 47.433 6.807
320 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David ČERNÝ 1 47.454 6.828
990 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch REKL 2 47.493 6.867
63 SC BMX Benátky Boh Václav KUBR 2 47.501 6.875
479 FALER BIKE team UsLA Richard KNĚŘ 3 47.607 6.981
990 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch REKL 1 47.671 7.045
991 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor WEBER Semi Final 47.683 7.057
320 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David ČERNÝ 5 47.758 7.132
141 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub KRATOCHVÍL 5 47.913 7.287
616 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej MIKO 3 47.950 7.324
616 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej MIKO 2 48.037 7.411
990 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch REKL 4 48.105 7.479
616 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej MIKO 5 48.115 7.489
320 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David ČERNÝ 3 48.515 7.889
320 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David ČERNÝ 4 48.575 7.949
990 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch REKL 3 48.629 8.003
991 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Viktor WEBER 3 48.812 8.186
616 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej MIKO 1 48.903 8.277
479 FALER BIKE team UsLA Richard KNĚŘ 2 49.353 8.727
479 FALER BIKE team UsLA Richard KNĚŘ Semi Final 49.368 8.742
479 FALER BIKE team UsLA Richard KNĚŘ 1 49.757 9.131
990 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch REKL Semi Final 50.049 9.423
990 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch REKL 5 50.240 9.614
479 FALER BIKE team UsLA Richard KNĚŘ 4 50.648 10.022
816 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej SALAJ 1 50.842 10.216
320 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra David ČERNÝ Semi Final 50.937 10.311
901 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Dominik PETRUS 5 51.087 10.461
901 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Dominik PETRUS 4 51.414 10.788
816 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej SALAJ 2 51.439 10.813
816 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej SALAJ 3 51.459 10.833
816 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej SALAJ 5 51.653 11.027
816 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej SALAJ 4 52.655 12.029
901 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Dominik PETRUS 1 53.070 12.444
901 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Dominik PETRUS 3 53.210 12.584
901 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Dominik PETRUS 2 53.453 12.827
616 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej MIKO Semi Final 1:03.907 23.281
479 FALER BIKE team UsLA Richard KNĚŘ 5 1:12.638 32.012
818 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jonáš ZELENKA 5 1:18.904 38.278

Cruiser
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
454 AUTOKLUB BMX team Dobřany Plz Jaroslav FEJFAR Final 37.002 0.000
515 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Karel DVOŘÁK Final 37.267 0.265
729 SC BMX Benátky Boh Ondřej SVOBODA 4 37.586 0.584
729 SC BMX Benátky Boh Ondřej SVOBODA 3 37.630 0.628
454 AUTOKLUB BMX team Dobřany Plz Jaroslav FEJFAR 1 37.693 0.691
729 SC BMX Benátky Boh Ondřej SVOBODA 2 37.785 0.783
729 SC BMX Benátky Boh Ondřej SVOBODA Final 37.831 0.829
53 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr EDL 2 37.858 0.856
515 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Karel DVOŘÁK 4 38.186 1.184
515 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Karel DVOŘÁK 1 38.276 1.274
53 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr EDL Final 38.362 1.360
515 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Karel DVOŘÁK 2 38.612 1.610
729 SC BMX Benátky Boh Ondřej SVOBODA 5 38.881 1.879
515 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Karel DVOŘÁK 3 39.076 2.074
53 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr EDL 5 39.091 2.089
454 AUTOKLUB BMX team Dobřany Plz Jaroslav FEJFAR 3 39.102 2.100
454 AUTOKLUB BMX team Dobřany Plz Jaroslav FEJFAR 4 39.236 2.234
53 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr EDL 4 39.675 2.673
53 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr EDL 1 39.719 2.717
454 AUTOKLUB BMX team Dobřany Plz Jaroslav FEJFAR 5 39.750 2.748
454 AUTOKLUB BMX team Dobřany Plz Jaroslav FEJFAR 2 39.902 2.900
729 SC BMX Benátky Boh Ondřej SVOBODA 1 40.327 3.325
727 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Tomáš KADLEC 4 40.373 3.371
53 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petr EDL 3 40.520 3.518
515 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Karel DVOŘÁK 5 40.618 3.616
727 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Tomáš KADLEC 2 41.097 4.095
727 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Tomáš KADLEC 1 41.114 4.112
727 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Tomáš KADLEC 5 41.205 4.203
727 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Tomáš KADLEC 3 41.214 4.212
727 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Tomáš KADLEC Final 41.284 4.282
75 FALER BIKE team UsLA Petr MILTNER 5 41.440 4.438
75 FALER BIKE team UsLA Petr MILTNER 3 41.774 4.772
75 FALER BIKE team UsLA Petr MILTNER 4 41.918 4.916
75 FALER BIKE team UsLA Petr MILTNER 1 41.938 4.936
75 FALER BIKE team UsLA Petr MILTNER Final 42.120 5.118
609 FALER BIKE team UsLA Michal MAREŠ 1 42.193 5.191
609 FALER BIKE team UsLA Michal MAREŠ 4 42.216 5.214
609 FALER BIKE team UsLA Michal MAREŠ 3 42.263 5.261
475 FALER BIKE team UsLA Nelly MILTNEROVÁ 4 42.426 5.424
609 FALER BIKE team UsLA Michal MAREŠ 2 42.541 5.539
475 FALER BIKE team UsLA Nelly MILTNEROVÁ Final 43.121 6.119
475 FALER BIKE team UsLA Nelly MILTNEROVÁ 5 43.180 6.178
609 FALER BIKE team UsLA Michal MAREŠ 5 43.185 6.183
475 FALER BIKE team UsLA Nelly MILTNEROVÁ 1 43.667 6.665
75 FALER BIKE team UsLA Petr MILTNER 2 43.717 6.715
475 FALER BIKE team UsLA Nelly MILTNEROVÁ 3 43.799 6.797
475 FALER BIKE team UsLA Nelly MILTNEROVÁ 2 44.361 7.359
978 FALER BIKE team UsLA Jiří KNEŘ 4 45.202 8.200
978 FALER BIKE team UsLA Jiří KNEŘ 5 45.269 8.267
609 FALER BIKE team UsLA Michal MAREŠ Final 45.304 8.302
978 FALER BIKE team UsLA Jiří KNEŘ 2 45.552 8.550
978 FALER BIKE team UsLA Jiří KNEŘ 1 45.722 8.720
978 FALER BIKE team UsLA Jiří KNEŘ 3 45.751 8.749
939 BMX Bílina UsLA Zdeněk PAVLÍK 1 47.925 10.923
939 BMX Bílina UsLA Zdeněk PAVLÍK 2 48.077 11.075
939 BMX Bílina UsLA Zdeněk PAVLÍK 5 48.300 11.298
939 BMX Bílina UsLA Zdeněk PAVLÍK 3 48.610 11.608
939 BMX Bílina UsLA Zdeněk PAVLÍK 4 48.646 11.644

Boys 11/12
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
297 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub TOPINKA 5 38.276 0.000
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD Semi Final 38.422 0.146
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA 3 38.497 0.221
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA Final 38.504 0.228
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK 3 38.512 0.236
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA 1 38.531 0.255
297 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub TOPINKA 2 38.574 0.298
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA Semi Final 38.713 0.437
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK 4 38.772 0.496
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK 5 38.849 0.573
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK 2 38.859 0.583
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK 1 38.861 0.585
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA 5 38.869 0.593
297 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub TOPINKA 4 38.920 0.644
297 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub TOPINKA Semi Final 38.952 0.676
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA 2 39.236 0.960
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA Semi Final 39.297 1.021
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD 5 39.406 1.130
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK Semi Final 39.468 1.192
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD 2 39.489 1.213
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD 1 39.524 1.248
297 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub TOPINKA 3 39.691 1.415
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA Final 39.706 1.430
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD Final 39.996 1.720
297 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub TOPINKA 1 40.035 1.759
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA 4 40.040 1.764
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN Semi Final 40.045 1.769
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD 4 40.052 1.776
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN 3 40.062 1.786
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA 1 40.119 1.843
999 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Albert VLČEK Final 40.138 1.862
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA 3 40.219 1.943
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA 2 40.390 2.114
297 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jakub TOPINKA Final 40.446 2.170
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN 1 40.528 2.252
131 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš KUKLA 4 40.529 2.253
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN 4 40.595 2.319
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS Semi Final 40.607 2.331
42 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Marek ŘÍHA 5 40.644 2.368
411 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vít GRUNTORÁD 3 40.659 2.383
916 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Václav VELETA Semi Final 40.792 2.516
95 SC BMX Benátky Boh Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ 3 40.831 2.555
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN 5 40.856 2.580
95 SC BMX Benátky Boh Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ 5 40.896 2.620
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN 2 40.899 2.623
95 SC BMX Benátky Boh Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ 2 41.082 2.806
131 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš KUKLA Semi Final 41.128 2.852
131 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš KUKLA 1 41.384 3.108
34 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Petr HEŘMAN Final 41.405 3.129
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS 1 41.483 3.207
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS 4 41.644 3.368
131 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš KUKLA Final 41.652 3.376
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS Final 41.687 3.411
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS 2 41.782 3.506
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS 5 41.886 3.610
131 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš KUKLA 3 41.891 3.615
220 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Kryštof KADLEC 4 41.919 3.643
95 SC BMX Benátky Boh Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ 1 42.074 3.798
916 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Václav VELETA 5 42.195 3.919
916 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Václav VELETA 4 42.207 3.931
131 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš KUKLA 5 42.267 3.991
95 SC BMX Benátky Boh Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ 4 42.329 4.053
916 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Václav VELETA 1 42.333 4.057
916 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Václav VELETA 2 42.456 4.180
35 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Ondřej POPELA Semi Final 42.610 4.334
220 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Kryštof KADLEC Semi Final 42.705 4.429
131 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš KUKLA 2 42.713 4.437
23 SC BMX Benátky Boh Matyáš PINKAS 3 42.734 4.458
118 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan HERRMAN 1 42.737 4.461
220 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Kryštof KADLEC 3 42.752 4.476
95 SC BMX Benátky Boh Adam VARVAŽOVSKÝ Semi Final 43.008 4.732
220 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Kryštof KADLEC 5 43.038 4.762
220 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Kryštof KADLEC 2 43.065 4.789
400 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Adam HERMANN 2 43.091 4.815
35 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Ondřej POPELA 5 43.099 4.823
35 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Ondřej POPELA 4 43.131 4.855
421 FALER BIKE team UsLA Oliver MILTNER 4 43.158 4.882
247 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj PSOTA 4 43.187 4.911
247 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj PSOTA Semi Final 43.212 4.936
220 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Kryštof KADLEC 1 43.238 4.962
35 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Ondřej POPELA 1 43.283 5.007
35 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Ondřej POPELA 2 43.318 5.042
247 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj PSOTA 1 43.354 5.078
118 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan HERRMAN 3 43.546 5.270
247 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj PSOTA 2 43.867 5.591
906 FALER BIKE team UsLA David MAREŠ 1 43.881 5.605
35 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Ondřej POPELA 3 43.907 5.631
247 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj PSOTA 5 43.912 5.636
421 FALER BIKE team UsLA Oliver MILTNER 5 43.927 5.651
118 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan HERRMAN 4 44.016 5.740
118 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan HERRMAN 5 44.068 5.792
916 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Václav VELETA 3 44.099 5.823
421 FALER BIKE team UsLA Oliver MILTNER 1 44.175 5.899
400 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Adam HERMANN 1 44.207 5.931
906 FALER BIKE team UsLA David MAREŠ 4 44.241 5.965
421 FALER BIKE team UsLA Oliver MILTNER 3 44.308 6.032
421 FALER BIKE team UsLA Oliver MILTNER 2 44.352 6.076
906 FALER BIKE team UsLA David MAREŠ 3 44.495 6.219
400 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Adam HERMANN 4 44.541 6.265
906 FALER BIKE team UsLA David MAREŠ 2 44.726 6.450
400 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Adam HERMANN 5 44.897 6.621
400 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Adam HERMANN Semi Final 45.007 6.731
247 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Matěj PSOTA 3 45.060 6.784
906 FALER BIKE team UsLA David MAREŠ 5 45.185 6.909
551 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Robin PETRUS 1 45.800 7.524
551 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Robin PETRUS 2 45.849 7.573
118 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan HERRMAN Semi Final 45.897 7.621
421 FALER BIKE team UsLA Oliver MILTNER Semi Final 45.969 7.693
551 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Robin PETRUS 3 46.275 7.999
551 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Robin PETRUS 5 46.771 8.495
400 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Adam HERMANN 3 46.905 8.629
551 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Robin PETRUS 4 46.930 8.654
829 BMX Bílina UsLA Matyáš PAVLÍK 2 47.271 8.995
440 FALER BIKE team UsLA Jakub HIMMEL 1 47.348 9.072
829 BMX Bílina UsLA Matyáš PAVLÍK 3 47.355 9.079
829 BMX Bílina UsLA Matyáš PAVLÍK 4 47.853 9.577
440 FALER BIKE team UsLA Jakub HIMMEL 5 47.924 9.648
440 FALER BIKE team UsLA Jakub HIMMEL 2 47.958 9.682
440 FALER BIKE team UsLA Jakub HIMMEL 3 48.080 9.804
829 BMX Bílina UsLA Matyáš PAVLÍK 1 48.321 10.045
440 FALER BIKE team UsLA Jakub HIMMEL 4 48.370 10.094
829 BMX Bílina UsLA Matyáš PAVLÍK 5 49.146 10.870
91 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Antonín HADRAVA 4 49.419 11.143
712 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch LIŠKA 1 49.856 11.580
712 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch LIŠKA 4 51.326 13.050
712 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch LIŠKA 2 52.535 14.259
712 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch LIŠKA 3 53.865 15.589
712 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Vojtěch LIŠKA 5 55.293 17.017
118 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jan HERRMAN 2 57.521 19.245

Boys 13/14
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
554 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Lukáš KADLEC 5 35.883 0.000
554 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Lukáš KADLEC Final 36.140 0.257
554 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Lukáš KADLEC 3 36.620 0.737
554 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Lukáš KADLEC 4 36.722 0.839
98 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jáchym VANĚK Final 36.764 0.881
17 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vilém SOKOL Final 36.904 1.021
17 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vilém SOKOL 5 36.999 1.116
554 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Lukáš KADLEC 1 37.131 1.248
98 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jáchym VANĚK 5 37.315 1.432
17 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vilém SOKOL 1 37.367 1.484
98 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jáchym VANĚK 1 37.518 1.635
554 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Lukáš KADLEC 2 37.565 1.682
98 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jáchym VANĚK 4 37.567 1.684
17 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vilém SOKOL 2 37.656 1.773
17 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vilém SOKOL 3 37.763 1.880
98 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jáchym VANĚK 2 37.853 1.970
17 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Vilém SOKOL 4 38.228 2.345
98 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Jáchym VANĚK 3 38.229 2.346
451 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš CHARVÁT 4 38.484 2.601
451 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš CHARVÁT 2 38.715 2.832
451 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš CHARVÁT 1 38.765 2.882
422 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Tomáš TESAŘÍK 4 38.955 3.072
422 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Tomáš TESAŘÍK 5 38.990 3.107
20 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin ŘÍHA 4 39.148 3.265
20 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin ŘÍHA 5 39.250 3.367
451 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš CHARVÁT 3 39.300 3.417
422 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Tomáš TESAŘÍK 3 39.315 3.432
422 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Tomáš TESAŘÍK 2 39.414 3.531
422 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Tomáš TESAŘÍK 1 39.620 3.737
20 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin ŘÍHA 3 39.871 3.988
20 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin ŘÍHA 1 40.183 4.300
451 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš CHARVÁT 5 40.184 4.301
32 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vít MÁDR 5 40.189 4.306
20 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin ŘÍHA 2 40.234 4.351
428 FALER BIKE team UsLA Kryštof KNEŘ 4 40.396 4.513
20 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin ŘÍHA Final 40.561 4.678
32 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vít MÁDR 3 40.763 4.880
428 FALER BIKE team UsLA Kryštof KNEŘ 5 40.913 5.030
12 SC BMX Benátky Boh Erik NOVOTNÝ 4 41.013 5.130
428 FALER BIKE team UsLA Kryštof KNEŘ 1 41.063 5.180
32 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vít MÁDR 2 41.086 5.203
32 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vít MÁDR 4 41.331 5.448
428 FALER BIKE team UsLA Kryštof KNEŘ 2 41.369 5.486
32 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vít MÁDR 1 41.386 5.503
12 SC BMX Benátky Boh Erik NOVOTNÝ 5 41.565 5.682
32 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vít MÁDR Final 42.354 6.471
428 FALER BIKE team UsLA Kryštof KNEŘ 3 42.444 6.561
206 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard ADAM 5 42.510 6.627
206 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard ADAM 3 42.602 6.719
12 SC BMX Benátky Boh Erik NOVOTNÝ 3 42.657 6.774
206 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard ADAM 1 42.672 6.789
12 SC BMX Benátky Boh Erik NOVOTNÝ 2 42.695 6.812
206 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard ADAM 2 42.826 6.943
12 SC BMX Benátky Boh Erik NOVOTNÝ 1 43.159 7.276
206 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard ADAM Final 43.226 7.343
422 CK Slavoj Terezín UsLA Tomáš TESAŘÍK Final 43.755 7.872
184 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petra BEHENSKÁ 5 44.122 8.239
206 SC BMX Benátky Boh Richard ADAM 4 44.357 8.474
184 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petra BEHENSKÁ 2 45.249 9.366
184 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petra BEHENSKÁ 4 46.178 10.295
184 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petra BEHENSKÁ 1 46.293 10.410
184 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Petra BEHENSKÁ 3 48.567 12.684
451 FALER BIKE team UsLA Tomáš CHARVÁT Final 56.269 20.386

Boys 15/16
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
51 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Adam MORAVEC 5 34.842 0.000
51 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Adam MORAVEC Final 34.947 0.105
51 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Adam MORAVEC 4 35.068 0.226
24 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Matyáš MENTLÍK 4 35.103 0.261
51 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Adam MORAVEC 2 35.118 0.276
51 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Adam MORAVEC 1 35.339 0.497
24 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Matyáš MENTLÍK 3 35.346 0.504
666 OK TEAM Boh Lukáš KUNČAR 3 35.369 0.527
24 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Matyáš MENTLÍK 5 35.473 0.631
24 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Matyáš MENTLÍK Final 35.488 0.646
51 TJ BMX Pardubice Par Adam MORAVEC 3 35.500 0.658
666 OK TEAM Boh Lukáš KUNČAR 4 35.574 0.732
24 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Matyáš MENTLÍK 1 35.990 1.148
24 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Matyáš MENTLÍK 2 36.017 1.175
196 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek NEUŽIL 5 36.018 1.176
196 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek NEUŽIL 1 36.084 1.242
196 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek NEUŽIL Final 36.096 1.254
196 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek NEUŽIL 3 36.141 1.299
196 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek NEUŽIL 4 36.150 1.308
666 OK TEAM Boh Lukáš KUNČAR 2 36.321 1.479
289 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin MALKUS 3 36.403 1.561
196 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Marek NEUŽIL 2 36.478 1.636
289 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin MALKUS 2 36.630 1.788
666 OK TEAM Boh Lukáš KUNČAR 5 36.697 1.855
289 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin MALKUS Final 36.888 2.046
289 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin MALKUS 1 37.000 2.158
666 OK TEAM Boh Lukáš KUNČAR 1 37.078 2.236
90 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš VESECKÝ Final 37.080 2.238
289 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin MALKUS 5 37.108 2.266
90 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš VESECKÝ 3 37.525 2.683
90 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš VESECKÝ 4 37.574 2.732
30 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jakub VESECKÝ 2 37.808 2.966
239 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Martin KOUBA 3 38.022 3.180
90 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš VESECKÝ 1 38.024 3.182
30 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jakub VESECKÝ 4 38.247 3.405
30 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jakub VESECKÝ 5 38.279 3.437
90 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš VESECKÝ 5 38.350 3.508
149 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra David KOŘÍNEK 5 38.368 3.526
239 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Martin KOUBA 1 38.554 3.712
149 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra David KOŘÍNEK 3 38.556 3.714
291 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam RAUFER 4 38.666 3.824
149 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra David KOŘÍNEK 1 38.671 3.829
239 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Martin KOUBA 2 38.791 3.949
90 SC BMX Benátky Boh Lukáš VESECKÝ 2 38.821 3.979
149 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra David KOŘÍNEK Final 38.910 4.068
30 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jakub VESECKÝ 1 38.945 4.103
291 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam RAUFER 3 38.998 4.156
239 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Martin KOUBA 4 39.190 4.348
239 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Martin KOUBA 5 39.283 4.441
284 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej ŠIMŮNEK 1 39.418 4.576
284 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej ŠIMŮNEK 2 39.421 4.579
291 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam RAUFER 2 39.432 4.590
239 Nižbor Racing Team Boh Martin KOUBA Final 39.527 4.685
284 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej ŠIMŮNEK 3 39.562 4.720
284 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej ŠIMŮNEK 5 39.605 4.763
149 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra David KOŘÍNEK 4 39.755 4.913
149 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra David KOŘÍNEK 2 40.348 5.506
291 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam RAUFER 1 40.490 5.648
291 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Adam RAUFER 5 41.086 6.244
30 SC BMX Benátky Boh Jakub VESECKÝ 3 42.901 8.059
284 TJ Slovan Bohnice-BMX Pra Ondřej ŠIMŮNEK 4 47.742 12.900
289 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Martin MALKUS 4 1:03.779 28.937
666 OK TEAM Boh Lukáš KUNČAR Final 1:52.548 77.706

Men 17+
PLATE GROUP NAME Moto Lap Time Gap
77 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Lukáš MENTLÍK Final 34.072 0.000
77 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Lukáš MENTLÍK 3 34.598 0.526
77 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Lukáš MENTLÍK 2 34.631 0.559
77 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Lukáš MENTLÍK 4 34.772 0.700
54 SC BMX Benátky Boh Tomáš VESECKÝ 3 35.035 0.963
77 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Lukáš MENTLÍK 1 35.142 1.070
77 BMX & 4X TEAM OLYMPUS Boh Lukáš MENTLÍK 5 35.266 1.194
668 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch KAŠPAR 4 35.314 1.242
668 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch KAŠPAR 2 35.555 1.483
668 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch KAŠPAR Final 35.619 1.547
54 SC BMX Benátky Boh Tomáš VESECKÝ 2 35.642 1.570
56 SC BMX Benátky Boh Štěpán HLADÍK 4 35.978 1.906
668 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch KAŠPAR 3 36.182 2.110
56 SC BMX Benátky Boh Štěpán HLADÍK 5 36.240 2.168
56 SC BMX Benátky Boh Štěpán HLADÍK 1 36.338 2.266
668 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch KAŠPAR 5 36.365 2.293
54 SC BMX Benátky Boh Tomáš VESECKÝ Final 36.423 2.351
54 SC BMX Benátky Boh Tomáš VESECKÝ 5 36.537 2.465
668 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch KAŠPAR 1 36.791 2.719
56 SC BMX Benátky Boh Štěpán HLADÍK 2 36.932 2.860
56 SC BMX Benátky Boh Štěpán HLADÍK 3 37.077 3.005
56 SC BMX Benátky Boh Štěpán HLADÍK Final 37.194 3.122
54 SC BMX Benátky Boh Tomáš VESECKÝ 4 37.501 3.429
54 SC BMX Benátky Boh Tomáš VESECKÝ 1 37.917 3.845
444 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch POPELA Final 38.111 4.039
444 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch POPELA 1 38.877 4.805
444 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch POPELA 4 39.051 4.979
444 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch POPELA 5 39.158 5.086
444 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch POPELA 3 39.433 5.361
650 SK BMX Klatovy Plz Tomáš VIRGL 2 40.864 6.792
650 SK BMX Klatovy Plz Tomáš VIRGL 5 41.745 7.673
650 SK BMX Klatovy Plz Tomáš VIRGL 1 43.566 9.494
650 SK BMX Klatovy Plz Tomáš VIRGL 3 44.854 10.782
444 Bikrosclub Řepy Pra Vojtěch POPELA 2 48.448 14.376
650 SK BMX Klatovy Plz Tomáš VIRGL 4 48.814 14.742

Top of Report